Sorry, you need to enable JavaScript to visit this website.
 
  Class 6A W-L PPI Rating PF PA SCHEDULE RANK
1 Blue Valley Northwest 12-1 147.1 569 223 105.1 16
2 Derby 11-1 141.4 626 267 103.0 23
3 Lawrence 9-3 131.8 375 237 111.1 9
4 Free State 8-3 130.4 364 196 116.8 1
5 Olathe North 8-3 126.1 407 170 110.2 12
6 Shawnee Mission Northwest 7-4 124.1 473 278 105.2 15
7 Olathe West 7-3 121.1 355 260 111.9 8
8 Manhattan 9-2 120.2 479 151 94.9 28
9 Wichita East 6-4 115.5 352 224 103.4 22
10 Blue Valley West 7-5 114.3 310 282 115.0 3
11 Gardner-Edgerton 4-6 113.0 233 270 112.3 6
12 Blue Valley 8-2 111.7 366 249 111.0 10
13 Washburn Rural 8-2 111.5 351 175 96.5 25
14 Junction City 8-2 111.2 318 161 96.1 26
15 Olathe Northwest 6-4 104.5 233 236 104.4 18
16 Olathe South 5-5 103.6 223 305 114.1 4
17 Dodge City 6-3 103.2 327 173 95.2 27
18 Garden City 5-4 101.4 215 180 100.0 24
19 Shawnee Mission East 2-7 92.7 176 285 110.1 13
20 Blue Valley North 3-6 90.2 253 270 115.1 2
21 Shawnee Mission West 3-6 90.0 99 216 104.9 17
22 Olathe East 1-8 88.5 123 252 110.8 11
23 Shawnee Mission South 1-8 87.1 106 365 113.5 5
24 Wichita South 2-7 86.5 216 362 104.0 20
25 Shawnee Mission North 1-8 85.3 90 284 112.3 7
26 Topeka High 2-7 84.2 146 306 103.7 21
27 Campus 1-8 83.6 178 356 109.8 14
28 Wichita West 2-7 75.8 184 341 93.9 29
29 Kansas City Wyandotte 3-6 70.6 149 248 82.6 32
30 Wichita Southeast 1-8 63.8 93 464 104.1 19
31 Wichita North 0-9 45.6 62 556 93.4 30
32 Kansas City Harmon 0-6 45.0 0 372 89.9 31
  Class 5A W-L PPI Rating PF PA SCHEDULE RANK
1 Mill Valley 12-1 152.7 460 179 103.8 10
2 Wichita Kapaun 10-2 134.2 478 181 103.4 11
3 Wichita Northwest 8-3 134.0 572 266 103.0 13
4 Maize 10-3 133.6 457 283 103.1 12
5 Aquinas 6-5 121.9 352 281 118.1 1
6 Bishop Carroll 7-3 119.6 332 216 106.7 6
7 Hays 8-3 119.2 428 242 104.2 9
8 Andover 7-3 112.0 307 122 101.1 17
9 Topeka Seaman 6-4 108.3 367 189 94.9 23
10 Salina Central 7-3 107.9 337 205 96.9 21
11 Maize South 6-4 106.2 381 293 105.6 7
12 Eisenhower 5-4 102.5 205 138 100.3 18
13 Blue Valley Southwest 4-7 101.7 241 367 112.7 2
14 DeSoto 6-4 100.5 349 225 89.7 26
15 Wichita Heights 5-4 99.0 337 267 95.4 22
16 Hutchinson 4-5 98.2 200 209 101.7 14
17 Shawnee Heights 5-5 95.1 267 189 89.7 27
18 Pittsburg 6-4 95.0 314 169 83.7 31
19 Spring Hill 8-2 92.6 346 163 88.8 28
20 Leavenworth 5-4 88.9 227 216 91.6 25
21 Topeka West 3-6 88.6 222 380 99.3 19
22 Liberal 4-5 88.1 227 321 94.1 24
23 Newton 2-7 82.6 145 319 109.0 3
24 Kansas City Sumner 4-5 78.4 167 176 76.9 32
25 Salina South 1-8 77.8 167 393 107.4 4
26 Emporia 1-8 77.4 123 329 101.4 16
27 Valley Center 2-7 75.1 147 300 101.6 15
28 Kansas City Washington 3-5 73.9 131 224 87.5 29
29 Highland Park 0-9 73.8 188 524 105.3 8
30 Goddard 0-9 73.2 96 304 107.1 5
31 Kansas City Turner 1-7 61.8 93 432 97.9 20
32 Kansas City Schlagle 0-8 58.0 70 342 86.8 30
  Class 4A  W-L PPI Rating PF PA SCHEDULE RANK
1 St. James Academy 9-4 146.0 385 307 106.3 4
2 Andover Central 11-2 139.5 442 161 94.5 10
3 Buhler 10-2 125.9 455 190 94.1 11
4 Bishop Miege 5-7 116.1 329 373 108.4 1
5 Basehor-Linwood 9-1 113.7 400 136 85.3 23
6 Mulvane 8-3 108.1 316 140 94.7 9
7 McPherson 7-3 106.3 301 193 94.1 12
8 Kansas City Piper 7-4 99.5 318 225 90.5 17
9 Eudora 6-5 99.5 371 191 84.8 25
10 Chanute 8-2 99.2 385 88 73.1 30
11 Wamego 9-2 98.6 347 252 85.6 22
12 Paola 6-4 97.0 299 231 87.4 20
13 Circle 6-4 94.4 222 326 98.2 6
14 Tonganoxie 4-5 93.8 228 200 92.9 13
15 Great Bend 0-9 93.7 105 315 106.4 3
16 Atchison 8-2 91.6 348 226 69.9 32
17 Arkansas City 3-6 89.3 110 230 103.2 5
18 Augusta 6-4 86.1 283 267 87.2 21
19 Louisburg 4-5 86.1 188 226 95.4 8
20 Winfield 3-7 82.6 190 211 91.4 16
21 Rose Hill 3-6 81.5 142 225 95.6 7
22 Wellington 2-6 81.2 135 289 106.7 2
23 El Dorado 3-6 81.1 254 234 87.5 19
24 Independence 4-5 70.9 206 193 73.9 29
25 Lansing 2-7 70.8 142 278 85.1 24
26 Bonner Springs 1-8 67.2 157 383 92.3 15
27 Ottawa 2-7 65.1 148 339 88.2 18
28 Coffeyville 2-7 61.6 79 339 82.3 27
29 Fort Scott 1-8 60.8 69 275 80.0 28
30 Abilene 0-9 60.1 105 392 92.6 14
31 Labette County 0-9 54.9 71 343 83.4 26
32 Ulysses 2-6 47.8 145 256 71.5 31
  Class 3A W-L PPI Rating PF PA SCHEDULE RANK
1 Andale 13-0 159.3 694 68 89.7 10
2 Southeast of Saline 11-1 126.8 576 90 90.6 7
3 Holton 11-1 117.5 459 147 83.5 24
4 Frontenac 10-3 117.4 367 203 85.2 20
5 Cheney 10-1 111.7 442 127 87.7 13
6 Concordia 8-3 107.9 419 266 98.2 2
7 Wichita Collegiate 8-2 106.2 340 150 91.2 6
8 Topeka Hayden 8-2 105.3 345 123 78.6 40
9 Girard 10-1 103.0 351 131 82.4 27
10 Riley County 9-1 101.5 314 151 89.8 9
11 Holcomb 7-3 99.5 374 179 87.5 15
12 Rock Creek 7-4 99.3 380 272 92.9 3
13 Chapman 7-3 93.8 331 251 89.1 12
14 Pratt 6-3 93.2 365 190 85.6 18
15 Galena 8-2 91.4 309 185 78.1 41
16 Hesston 4-5 89.6 269 238 92.0 4
17 Prairie View 6-3 88.1 288 164 80.8 35
18 Parsons 7-3 87.4 233 177 77.0 43
19 Sabetha 4-5 85.6 270 140 80.1 36
20 Clay Center 4-5 85.1 261 175 81.0 33
21 Perry-Lecompton 6-4 83.7 257 218 81.4 30
22 Columbus 4-5 82.2 219 200 84.4 23
23 Marysville 2-6 81.4 128 234 98.3 1
24 Colby 4-5 80.5 226 226 82.7 26
25 Scott City 5-4 80.4 161 183 83.2 25
26 Bishop Ward 4-5 80.0 274 234 75.3 45
27 Smoky Valley 5-4 78.0 177 193 84.4 22
28 Clearwater 3-6 75.4 204 317 91.9 5
29 Burlington 4-5 74.7 104 242 89.6 11
30 Russell 4-5 74.3 109 224 86.3 17
31 Hugoton 4-5 73.9 145 281 87.0 16
32 Caney Valley 5-4 71.3 228 155 72.4 47
33 Larned 4-5 70.1 226 290 80.9 34
34 Iola 2-7 70.1 150 222 85.5 19
35 Hiawatha 4-5 69.5 204 213 79.5 37
36 Anderson County 2-7 66.5 101 262 85.2 21
37 Santa Fe Trail 2-7 64.3 161 297 81.2 31
38 Halstead 2-7 63.2 176 361 87.6 14
39 Goodland 2-7 63.0 137 251 77.3 42
40 Cherryvale 3-6 60.1 145 194 69.6 48
41 Jefferson County West 2-7 58.1 78 368 82.2 29
42 Baldwin 1-7 57.5 94 314 74.8 46
43 Wichita Trinity 1-8 56.3 149 396 90.3 8
44 Osawatomie 1-8 56.3 92 285 75.9 44
45 Nickerson 1-8 56.0 172 388 81.2 32
46 Council Grove 1-8 52.3 172 417 82.2 28
47 Baxter Springs 0-9 46.6 61 319 79.1 38
48 Royal Valley 1-8 41.3 77 402 79.0 39
  Class 2A W-L PPI Rating PF PA SCHEDULE RANK
1 Rossville 13-0 144.1 612 111 85.4 7
2 Beloit 9-4 125.6 368 194 90.8 4
3 Silver Lake 9-3 118.4 488 251 92.5 2
4 Kingman 10-2 116.7 432 124 79.8 18
5 Wellsville 10-1 115.4 466 97 77.0 26
6 Hillsboro 9-2 107.5 474 142 75.5 31
7 St. Marys 5-4 107.0 326 172 93.3 1
8 Nemaha Central 7-3 103.4 343 127 82.0 11
9 Hoisington 8-2 102.6 293 211 81.5 14
10 Osage City 8-2 96.6 434 143 73.1 37
11 TMP-Marian 8-3 94.5 325 143 77.6 24
12 Garden Plain 6-4 94.0 329 163 81.2 15
13 Cimarron 7-3 93.6 305 190 78.0 23
14 Riverton 8-3 89.8 325 203 75.6 30
15 Chaprarral 8-2 86.3 309 158 73.1 36
16 Pittsburg-Colgan 4-5 85.5 251 204 80.0 17
17 Humboldt 6-4 84.1 312 277 76.7 27
18 Minneapolis 4-5 81.0 110 252 91.9 3
19 Norton 4-5 77.2 182 221 85.4 8
20 Ellis 3-5 76.8 160 120 73.2 35
21 Phillipsburg 3-6 73.7 121 176 83.6 9
22 Hutchinson-Trinity 4-5 73.3 165 231 83.0 10
23 Eureka 5-4 72.9 192 176 71.2 42
24 Atchison County 6-3 72.7 245 189 73.5 34
25 Haven 3-6 72.6 162 266 77.6 25
26 Pleasant Ridge 5-4 72.3 228 277 81.9 12
27 Marion 5-4 70.8 182 242 78.6 21
28 Fredonia 4-5 70.5 221 250 68.2 45
29 Erie 3-6 69.8 145 248 73.5 33
30 Republic County 3-5 66.7 100 220 85.6 6
31 Mission Valley 2-7 66.1 138 350 88.8 5
32 Ellsworth 2-7 65.5 160 218 79.5 19
33 Douglass 2-7 63.9 188 277 76.7 28
34 Lakin 5-4 63.7 191 248 72.3 39
35 Sterling 1-8 59.5 138 337 78.3 22
36 Maur Hill 4-4 58.6 207 249 63.2 47
37 Jayhawk-Linn 2-6 57.7 125 309 74.8 32
38 Lyons 3-5 57.6 155 273 70.7 44
39 Belle Plaine 1-8 57.4 111 346 79.0 20
40 Riverside 1-8 55.6 109 296 71.8 40
41 Southeast-Cherokee 5-4 54.5 172 219 62.8 48
42 West Franklin 1-7 54.2 127 299 70.9 43
43 Southwestern Heights 2-7 49.8 79 289 71.8 41
44 Oskaloosa 1-8 47.4 77 359 80.6 16
45 McLouth 0-7 43.3 34 330 81.8 13
46 Neodesha 0-9 37.2 27 390 72.9 38
47 Bluestem 0-8 34.8 26 435 76.4 29
48 Syracuse 1-8 33.5 106 342 65.8 46
  Class 1A W-L PPI Rating PF PA SCHEDULE RANK
1 Olpe 12-0 125.8 580 24 64.9 23
2 Inman 11-1 119.5 564 103 75.2 10
3 Sedgwick 10-1 108.5 538 150 69.8 17
4 Centralia 8-3 104.9 356 186 84.0 2
5 Smith Center 9-2 94.0 408 145 72.3 14
6 Conway Springs 8-3 93.3 426 123 67.2 19
7 Jefferson County North 7-3 87.3 252 113 75.4 9
8 Plainville 6-4 84.7 261 137 74.5 11
9 Lyndon 6-4 82.9 318 242 74.0 12
10 Wabaunsee 7-3 82.2 307 150 68.1 18
11 Jackson Heights 5-5 80.9 268 186 79.7 3
12 Oakley 4-6 78.9 256 249 75.7 8
13 Ell-Saline 4-6 71.6 171 286 79.3 4
14 Troy 5-5 69.0 193 208 72.0 15
15 Remington 5-4 68.9 234 286 73.1 13
16 Valley Heights 4-5 65.8 189 199 71.8 16
17 Uniontown 3-6 56.0 177 225 66.3 21
18 Elkhart 4-5 52.5 92 287 64.6 24
19 Stanton County 3-5 50.0 112 233 61.6 27
20 Central Heights 4-4 49.4 134 234 65.1 22
21 Pleasanton 2-6 48.3 119 270 66.4 20
22 Ellinwood 1-8 45.6 56 445 85.5 1
23 Sublette 1-7 43.3 50 220 62.7 25
24 Horton 0-9 41.0 85 464 76.9 6
25 Wichita Independent 1-6 37.6 110 227 62.6 26
26 Sacred Heart 0-9 35.1 54 437 76.4 7
27 Northern Heights 0-8 32.6 30 441 77.6 5
  8-Man I W-L PPI Rating PF PA SCHEDULE RANK
1 Meade 13-0 121.9 635 158 62.2 22
2 Little River 12-1 116.7 635 244 69.7 5
3 Canton-Galva 9-2 103.7 588 284 72.1 2
4 Hill City 10-2 99.6 621 320 66.0 14
5 Madison 10-1 96.4 586 100 58.3 31
6 Sedan 10-1 94.9 598 162 58.6 30
7 Chase County 8-2 89.2 520 242 63.6 18
8 Wichita County 6-3 83.2 502 343 74.1 1
9 Clifton-Clyde 7-2 81.4 386 130 64.5 15
10 Trego 7-2 81.0 464 262 69.3 6
11 Argonia-Attica 8-2 80.2 506 184 54.3 36
12 Burlingame 6-3 79.3 354 156 63.0 19
13 Goessel 8-3 79.3 434 346 67.1 11
14 La Crosse 8-3 77.3 531 348 58.7 29
15 Hoxie 6-4 75.8 504 387 66.0 13
16 West Elk 8-2 75.2 440 229 54.0 39
17 Bennington 6-3 65.1 358 278 62.7 20
18 Yates Center 6-3 61.3 382 250 55.5 34
19 Central-Burden 5-4 60.1 384 325 59.9 25
20 Hodgeman County 4-5 58.1 284 231 64.0 16
21 Macksville 5-5 56.0 386 346 50.0 43
22 Moundridge 3-6 56.0 315 365 62.5 21
23 Ness City 3-6 55.9 262 339 67.8 7
24 Medicine Lodge 6-3 55.2 358 272 54.2 37
25 South Gray 5-4 54.8 289 282 66.8 12
26 Solomon 5-4 54.4 308 292 58.9 28
27 Rawlins County 4-5 53.0 264 268 63.9 17
28 Pratt-Skyline 3-6 53.0 288 334 57.0 33
29 Flinthills 3-6 52.6 290 432 67.4 9
30 Oxford 2-7 52.6 226 393 67.2 10
31 Spearville 4-5 51.4 236 312 67.8 8
32 Doniphan West 3-6 50.3 386 332 54.5 35
33 Kinsley 5-4 50.0 326 247 54.0 38
34 Valley Falls 4-5 42.9 242 356 62.0 24
35 Washington County 2-7 41.3 212 383 62.1 23
36 Marmaton Valley 4-5 39.7 392 484 53.5 41
37 Lincoln 3-5 38.3 218 285 57.3 32
38 Herington 0-7 38.2 136 376 69.8 4
39 Oswego 3-6 37.8 315 400 48.6 44
40 Pretty Prairie 4-5 33.0 269 362 46.1 46
41 Udall 2-7 31.5 79 377 59.1 27
42 Oberlin 3-6 30.4 150 342 59.2 26
43 Maranatha Academy 2-7 28.1 212 484 51.6 42
44 Fairfield 2-7 24.7 146 390 44.6 47
45 Kiowa County 2-8 17.9 124 413 46.2 45
46 Stockton 0-9 14.0 36 585 71.1 3
47 Cedar Vale-Dexter 0-9 13.2 46 456 53.9 40
48 St. John 0-9 -1.4 38 514 43.6 48
  8-Man II W-L PPI Rating PF PA SCHEDULE RANK
1 Axtell 13-0 131.7 704 160 66.9 13
2 Wheatland-Grinnell 11-2 111.2 620 258 62.8 19
3 Thunder Ridge 11-1 104.3 575 174 65.0 16
4 Victoria 10-2 101.4 587 230 60.9 20
5 Lebo 9-2 90.2 538 152 57.1 36
6 South Barber 9-2 89.1 470 191 64.8 18
7 Dighton 9-2 87.8 477 178 59.4 26
8 Norwich 5-3 85.1 254 176 76.8 1
9 Caldwell 8-2 82.3 504 224 59.3 28
10 Waverly 7-2 80.7 350 180 69.0 10
11 Quinter 8-2 80.0 432 200 58.3 32
12 Hanover 6-4 79.2 400 226 71.7 3
13 Osborne 6-3 78.3 297 164 68.2 11
14 Frankfort 7-3 74.7 382 296 69.6 8
15 Bucklin 8-2 74.6 413 207 57.2 34
16 Lakeside 6-3 69.1 420 272 56.9 37
17 Onaga 4-5 68.0 338 346 70.6 6
18 Sylvan-Lucas 5-4 67.2 324 170 55.3 41
19 St. John's-Tipton 4-5 66.3 300 312 70.7 4
20 Peabody 4-4 61.7 266 318 69.7 7
21 South Central 2-6 60.5 200 265 75.9 2
22 Crest 5-4 60.1 420 306 48.5 49
23 St. Paul 6-4 60.1 330 394 55.5 40
24 Marais des Cygnes Valley 5-4 59.2 360 316 57.6 33
25 Stafford 5-4 58.7 329 263 54.3 43
26 Pike Valley 4-5 56.9 288 326 58.6 30
27 Minneola 4-5 56.5 290 278 56.0 38
28 Central Plains 5-4 52.9 226 225 51.1 47
29 Hartford 3-5 52.7 300 315 58.8 29
30 Wallace County 3-6 52.0 248 369 60.2 23
31 Satanta 2-6 51.6 122 318 70.6 5
32 Centre-Lost Springs 4-1 50.6 235 95 35.6 52